June

      
Sat 24
Sun 25
Mon 26
Tue 27
Wed 28
Thu 29
Dialogue: Chicago Tribute Band

Ardenland Presents

Dialogue: Chicago Tribute Band

7:30 pm

Fri 30
Whitey Morgan

ardenland presents

Whitey Morgan

Ward Davis

TONY MARTINEZ

8:00 pm

 

July

      
Sat 01
Sun 02
Mon 03
Tue 04
Wed 05
Thu 06
Fri 07
Steve Earle & The Dukes

ardenland presents

Steve Earle & The Dukes

The Mastersons

8:00 pm

Sat 08
Sun 09
Mon 10
Tue 11
Wed 12
Thu 13
Jason Eady with Courtney Patton

ardenland presents

Jason Eady with Courtney Patton

Courtney Patton

7:30 pm

Fri 14
Sat 15
The Molly Ringwalds

Ardenland presents

The Molly Ringwalds

9:00 pm

Sun 16
Mon 17
Tue 18
Wed 19
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

BANKPLUS CONCERT SERIES PRESENTS

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Amanda Shires

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 20
Jimmy Herring & The Invisible Whip

ardenland presents

Jimmy Herring & The Invisible Whip

7:30 pm

Fri 21
Jimmy Herring & The Invisible Whip

ardenland presents

Jimmy Herring & The Invisible Whip

7:30 pm

Sat 22
Sun 23
Mon 24
Tue 25
Matthew Sweet

ardenland presents

Matthew Sweet

Tommy Keene

7:30 pm

Wed 26
Young Natives

ardenland presents

Young Natives

Brightside

Empty Atlas

7:30 pm

Thu 27
Fri 28
Sat 29
Sun 30
Mon 31
     

August

  
Tue 01
Wed 02
Thu 03
Sam Mooney

ardenland presents

Sam Mooney

Victoria Holmes

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 04
Sat 05
Sun 06
Mon 07
Tue 08
Wed 09
Thu 10
Alejandro Escovedo

Ardenland presents

Alejandro Escovedo

Will Kimbrough

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 11
Sat 12
Sun 13
Mon 14
Tue 15
The Flusters

Ardenland presents

The Flusters

Chad Wesley Band

The Stonewalls

7:30 pm

Wed 16
Thu 17
Fri 18
Kristin Diable

Ardenland presents

Kristin Diable

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 19
Sun 20
Mon 21
Tue 22
Wed 23
Thu 24
Fri 25
Sat 26
Sun 27
Mon 28
Tue 29
Wed 30
Thu 31
  

September

     
Fri 01
Sat 02
Sun 03
Mon 04
Tue 05
Wed 06
Thu 07
Fri 08
Sat 09
Black Jacket Symphony presents Pink Floyd's "Dark Side of the Moon"

Ardenland & Emporium Presents

Black Jacket Symphony presents Pink Floyd's "Dark Side of the Moon"

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10
Mon 11
Tue 12
Wed 13
Thu 14
U2

U2

Beck

7:30 pm

Fri 15
Sat 16
Sun 17
Mon 18
Tue 19
Wed 20
Thu 21
Dwight Yoakam

Dwight Yoakam

7:30 pm

The Avett Brothers

Ardenland & Red Mountain Entertainment Present

The Avett Brothers

Langhorne Slim

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 22
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
Peppa Pig's Surprise

Ardenland and Red Mountain Entertainment Presents

Peppa Pig's Surprise

6:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 27
Thu 28
Fri 29
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Ardenland presents

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

8:00 pm

Sat 30

October

Sun 01
Mon 02
Rainbow Kitten Surprise

ardenland presents

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

7:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 03
Wed 04
Thu 05
Fri 06
Sat 07
Sun 08
Mon 09
Tue 10
Wed 11
Thu 12
Fri 13
Whiskey Myers

ardenland presents

Whiskey Myers

9:00 pm

Sat 14
Sun 15
Mon 16
Tue 17
Wed 18
Thu 19
Maren Morris

Ardenland and Red Mountain present

Maren Morris

Ryan Hurd

8:00 pm

Fri 20
Sat 21
Sun 22
Mon 23
Tue 24
Wed 25
Thu 26
Fri 27
Sat 28
Sun 29
Mon 30
Tue 31
    

November

   
Wed 01
Thu 02
Fri 03
Sat 04
Sun 05
Mon 06
Tue 07
Ben Folds - Paper Airplane Request Tour

BEN FOLDS PAPER AIRPLANE TOUR

Ben Folds - Paper Airplane Request Tour

7:30 pm

All Ages