August

     
Fri 18
Kristin Diable

Ardenland presents

Kristin Diable

Carrie Lynn

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 19
Sun 20
Mon 21
Tue 22
Wed 23
Jonathon Boogie Long

Ardenland presents

Jonathon Boogie Long

4 on the Floor

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 24
Fri 25
FRIDAY | Red Brick Roads Music & Arts Fest Ft. Elliot Root & More

The Clinton Chamber of Commerce and Main Street Clinton Present

FRIDAY | Red Brick Roads Music & Arts Fest Ft. Elliot Root & More

Songwriter Showcase

7:00 pm

All Ages

Seth Power EP Release Show

Ardenland presents

Seth Power EP Release Show

Jake Slinkard & Co.

Sam Mooney

8:00 pm

Sat 26
The Cured: The Ultimate Cure Experience

Ardenland presents

The Cured: The Ultimate Cure Experience

8:00 pm

Sun 27
Mon 28
Tue 29
Wed 30
Thu 31
  

September

     
Fri 01
Sat 02
Sun 03
Mon 04
Tue 05
Wed 06
Thu 07
Oh Jeremiah

Ardenland presents

Oh Jeremiah

Mckenzie Lockhart

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 08
Sat 09
Black Jacket Symphony presents Pink Floyd's "Dark Side of the Moon"

Ardenland & Emporium Presents

Black Jacket Symphony presents Pink Floyd's "Dark Side of the Moon"

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10
Mon 11
Tue 12
Wed 13
Thu 14
U2

U2

Beck

7:30 pm

The Doobie Brothers

The MIND Center Presents

The Doobie Brothers

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

Fri 15
Sat 16
Sun 17
Mon 18
Tue 19
Wed 20
Thu 21
Dwight Yoakam

Dwight Yoakam

7:30 pm

The Avett Brothers

Ardenland & Red Mountain Entertainment Present

The Avett Brothers

Langhorne Slim

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 22
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
Peppa Pig's Surprise

Ardenland and Red Mountain Entertainment Presents

Peppa Pig's Surprise

6:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 27
Thu 28
Fri 29
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Ardenland presents

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

8:00 pm

Sat 30
Chris Knight

Ardenland presents

Chris Knight

8:01 pm

October

Sun 01
Mon 02
Rainbow Kitten Surprise

ardenland presents

Rainbow Kitten Surprise

Elliot Root

7:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 03
Wed 04
J Roddy Walston And The Business

Ardenland presents

J Roddy Walston And The Business

7:30 pm

Thu 05
The Wailers

Ardenland presents

The Wailers

7:30 pm

Fri 06
Sat 07
Sun 08
Mon 09
Tue 10
Wed 11
Thu 12
Fri 13
Whiskey Myers

ardenland presents

Whiskey Myers

9:00 pm

Sat 14
Sun 15
Mon 16
Tue 17
Wed 18
Thu 19
Maren Morris

Ardenland and Red Mountain present

Maren Morris

Ryan Hurd

8:00 pm

Fri 20
Sat 21
Sun 22
Mon 23
Tue 24
An Evening with Dawes

ardenland presents

An Evening with Dawes

8:00 pm

Wed 25
Thu 26
Fri 27
Sat 28
Sun 29
Mon 30
Tue 31
    

November

   
Wed 01
Thu 02
Fri 03
Sat 04
Sun 05
Mon 06
Tue 07
Ben Folds - Paper Airplane Request Tour

BEN FOLDS PAPER AIRPLANE TOUR

Ben Folds - Paper Airplane Request Tour

Tall Heights

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 08
Thu 09
Fri 10
Sat 11
Sun 12
Mon 13
Tue 14